Occurrence records map (0 records)

Datasets

datasets have provided data to the Atlas of Living Australia for this kingdom.

Browse the list of datasets and find organisations you can join if you are interested in participating in a survey for species of Fungi Engl..

Names and sources

Accepted Name Source
Fungi Engl.
Name Source
Fungi Engl. accepted
Fungi Whittaker accepted

Taxon concept reallocated to Fungi Engl. by taxonomy builder to resolve authorship clash

Fungi Whittaker inferred synonym

Inferred from urn:lsid:indexfungorum.org:names:90156 in source dr2702

Taxon concept reallocated to Fungi Engl. by taxonomy builder to resolve authorship clash

Fungi accepted

Scientific name reallocated to Fungi Engl. by taxonomy builder

Identifier Source
http://data.nzor.org.nz/names/65e8a38e-0267-43fc-8244-c73a0c8cf3d4 Scientific Name current
urn:lsid:indexfungorum.org:names:90156 Scientific Name current
8e43417ba4bde2d9eb861cac5e4bf8b8 Taxon current
27116a98-b435-40e7-b75f-00caf6e74b4b Taxon current
urn:lsid:indexfungorum.org:names:90156 Taxon current
NZOR-6-121877 Taxon current
urn:lsid:indexfungorum.org:names:90156 Taxon Concept current

Classification

kingdom
Fungi
unranked
Agaricus sp. 1 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 10 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 11 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 12 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 13 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 18 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 2/3 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 4 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 5 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 7 
unranked
Agaricus sp. 9 
unranked
Agrocybe sp. 1 
unranked
Agrocybe sp. 2 
unranked
Agrocybe sp. 4 
unranked
Alboleptonia stylophora 
unranked
Allescheriella crocea 
unranked
Amanita ochrophyllinus 
unranked
Amanita roseophylla 
unranked
Amanita sp. (Blackbutt A.M.Young Y1900) 
unranked
Amanita sp. (Bunya Mountains A.M.Young Y1358) 
unranked
Amanita sp. 10a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 10b 
unranked
Amanita sp. 10c 
unranked
Amanita sp. 10e 
unranked
Amanita sp. 11 
unranked
Amanita sp. 12a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 12c 
unranked
Amanita sp. 13 
unranked
Amanita sp. 13b 
unranked
Amanita sp. 15 
unranked
Amanita sp. 17 
unranked
Amanita sp. 18 
unranked
Amanita sp. 19 
unranked
Amanita sp. 2 
unranked
Amanita sp. 20 
unranked
Amanita sp. 21 
unranked
Amanita sp. 23 
unranked
Amanita sp. 24/2 
unranked
Amanita sp. 25 
unranked
Amanita sp. 26 
unranked
Amanita sp. 27 
unranked
Amanita sp. 28a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 28b 
unranked
Amanita sp. 29 
unranked
Amanita sp. 3 
unranked
Amanita sp. 30 
unranked
Amanita sp. 31 
unranked
Amanita sp. 32 
unranked
Amanita sp. 33 
unranked
Amanita sp. 34 
unranked
Amanita sp. 37 
unranked
Amanita sp. 38b 
unranked
Amanita sp. 39a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 39b 
unranked
Amanita sp. 39c 
unranked
Amanita sp. 39d 
unranked
Amanita sp. 4 
unranked
Amanita sp. 40a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 40b 
unranked
Amanita sp. 40c 
unranked
Amanita sp. 41 
unranked
Amanita sp. 42 
unranked
Amanita sp. 43 
unranked
Amanita sp. 44a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 44b 
unranked
Amanita sp. 45 
unranked
Amanita sp. 46 
unranked
Amanita sp. 47 
unranked
Amanita sp. 49 
unranked
Amanita sp. 50 
unranked
Amanita sp. 52 
unranked
Amanita sp. 54 
unranked
Amanita sp. 55 
unranked
Amanita sp. 56 
unranked
Amanita sp. 57 
unranked
Amanita sp. 5a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 5c 
unranked
Amanita sp. 60a 
unranked
Amanita sp. 61 
unranked
Amanita sp. 62 
unranked
Amanita sp. 9/2 
unranked
Amanita sp. 9/4 
unranked
Amanita sp. 9/8 
unranked
Ancistrosporella australiensis 
unranked
Arcangeliella texta 
unranked
Armillaria sp. 2 
unranked
Armillaria sp. 4 
unranked
Ascobolus geophilus 
unranked
Austroboletus longipes 
unranked
Austroboletus rarus 
unranked
Austroboletus sp. 2 
unranked
Austroboletus sp. 4 
unranked
Bactrospora denticulata 
unranked
Biscogniauxia baileyi 
unranked
Biscogniauxia waitpela 
unranked
Boletellus deceptivus 
unranked
Boletellus reminiscens 
unranked
Boletellus sp. 2 
unranked
Boletellus sp. 6 
unranked
Boletus balloui var. fuscatus 
unranked
Boletus laetissimus 
unranked
Boletus rubens 
unranked
Boletus sp. (Davies Creek NP R.E.Halling+ 8907) 
unranked
Boletus sp. (Davies Creek Rd R.E.Halling+ 8917) 
unranked
Boletus sp. 1 
unranked
Boletus sp. 2 
unranked
Boletus sp. 5 
unranked
Boletus sp. 8 
unranked
Boletus sp. 9 
unranked
Boletus umbriniporus 
unranked
Campanella sp. (Ravensbourne NP A.Young 1610) 
unranked
Cantharellus sp. 1 
unranked
Cantharellus sp. 4 
unranked
Catinaria atropurpurea 
unranked
Celothelium cinchonarum 
unranked
Celothelium dominicanum 
unranked
Chiodecton effusum 
unranked
Chiodecton farinaceum 
unranked
Chiodecton queenslandiae 
unranked
Chiodecton sublaevigatum 
unranked
Cladia beaugleholei 
unranked
Cladia glaucolivida 
unranked
Climacodon dubitativus 
unranked
Clitocybula sp. 1 
unranked
Collybia sp. 10c 
unranked
Collybia sp. 11c 
unranked
Collybia sp. 12c 
unranked
Collybia sp. 16 
unranked
Collybia sp. 2 
unranked
Collybia sp. 22 
unranked
Collybia sp. 2c 
unranked
Collybia sp. 4 
unranked
Collybia sp. 5 
unranked
Collybia sp. 7c 
unranked
Coprinus sp. 3 
unranked
Coprinus sp. 7 
unranked
Coprinus sp. 9 
unranked
Cordyceps meneristitis 
unranked
Coriolus cingulatus 
unranked
Coriolus cristata 
unranked
Coriolus pictilis 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 32 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 46 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 53 
unranked
Crepidotus sp. 1 
unranked
Cresponea litoralis 
unranked
Cystolepiota sistrata 
unranked
Dichosporidium boschianum 
unranked
Arcangeliella beccarii 
unranked
Armillaria sp. 1 
unranked
Armillaria sp. 3 
unranked
Armillaria sp. 5 
unranked
Astrosphaeriella picea 
unranked
Australopilus palumanus 
unranked
Austroboletus sp. (Davies Ck N.Bougher E4511) 
unranked
Austroboletus sp. 3 
unranked
Austroboletus sp. 5 
unranked
Austroboletus subvirens 
unranked
Austroboletus valens 
unranked
Bactrospora myriadea 
unranked
Bactrospora pleistophragmia 
unranked
Boletellus badiovinosus 
unranked
Boletellus sinapipes 
unranked
Boletellus sp. 1 
unranked
Boletellus sp. 3 
unranked
Boletellus sp. 5 
unranked
Boletellus sp. 7 
unranked
Boletus granulopunctatus 
unranked
Boletus rufoaureus 
unranked
Boletus sp. 4 
unranked
Boletus subglabripes 
unranked
Boletus viridis 
unranked
Botryolepraria neotropica 
unranked
Callistosporium luteo-olivaceum 
unranked
Cantharellus melanoxeros 
unranked
Cantharellus sp. 2 
unranked
Cantharellus sp. 5 
unranked
Carbonicola foveata 
unranked
Celothelium aciculiferum 
unranked
Chamaeota sp. (Bunya Mountains NP A.M.Young AQ603470) 
unranked
Chiodecton congestulum 
unranked
Chiodecton leptosporum 
unranked
Chiodecton sphaerale 
unranked
Clitocybula sp. 4 
unranked
Collybia coracicolor 
unranked
Collybia sp. 1 
unranked
Collybia sp. 10 
unranked
Collybia sp. 11 
unranked
Collybia sp. 12 
unranked
Collybia sp. 17 
unranked
Collybia sp. 1c 
unranked
Collybia sp. 20 
unranked
Collybia sp. 6c 
unranked
Collybia sp. 7 
unranked
Collybia sp. 8 
unranked
Collybia sp. 8c 
unranked
Coltriciella pusilla 
unranked
Coprinus sp. 10 
unranked
Coprinus sp. 4 
unranked
Coprinus sp. 8 
unranked
Cordyceps hawkesii 
unranked
Coriolopsis cognata 
unranked
Coriolopsis polyzona 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 17 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 19a 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 2 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 21 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 3 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 39 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 47 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 48 
unranked
Cortinarius sp. 5 
unranked
Cresponea leprieurii 
unranked
Cresponea proximata 
unranked
Cribbea turbinispora 
unranked
Crinipellis sp. (Lamington NP A.Young+ 967) 
unranked
Dasyscyphus terrestris 
unranked
Descomyces truncosporus 
unranked
Dictyonema irpicinum 
unranked
Dictyonema ligulatum 
unranked
Elaphomyces coralloides 
unranked
Enterographa anguinella 
unranked
Enterographa compunctula 
unranked
Enterographa divergens 
unranked
Enterographa elixii 
unranked
Enterographa micrographa 
unranked
Entoloma amicorum 
unranked
Entoloma burkillae 
unranked
Entoloma sp. (Lamington NP A.M.Young AQ603874) 
unranked
Erythrodecton malacum 
unranked
Favolaschia sprucei 
unranked
Flammulaster sp. 1 
unranked
Fulvifomes fastuosus 
unranked
Fulvifomes rimosus 
unranked
Galerina marginata forma (Bunya Mts A.M.Young 1147) 
unranked
Galerina sp. (Blackbutt A.M.Young 802) 
unranked
Galerina sp. (Taromeo A.M.Young 924) 
unranked
Gallaicolichen pacificus 
unranked
Ganoderma incrassatum 
unranked
Ganoderma ochrolaccatum 
unranked
Ganoderma orbiformum 
unranked
Ganoderma steyaertanum 
unranked
Ganoderma stipitatum 
unranked
Ganoderma williamsianum 
unranked
Gelopellis boletoides 
unranked
Gen.(AQ795155) sp. (Fraser Island R.E.Halling+ 9417) 
unranked
Gerronema longipes 
unranked
Graphidastra multiformis 
unranked
Gymnopus alkalivirens 
unranked
Gymnopus sp. (Davies Creek NP R.E.Halling+ 8921) 
unranked
Gyroporus heterosporus 
unranked
Gyroporus phaeocyanescens 
unranked
Haematomma accolens 
unranked
Haematomma africanum 
unranked
Haematomma collatum 
unranked
Haematomma flexuosum 
unranked
Haematomma infuscum 
unranked
Haematomma persoonii 
unranked
Haematomma rufidulum 
unranked
Haematomma stevensiae 
unranked
Harrya chromapes 
unranked
Hebeloma youngii 
unranked
Heimioporus australis 
unranked
Helvella dissingii 
unranked
Helvella villosa 
unranked
Heppia despreauxii 
unranked
Heppia lutosa 
unranked
Herpothallon albidum 
unranked
Herpothallon australasicum 
unranked
Herpothallon confluenticum 
unranked
Herpothallon echinatum 
unranked
Herpothallon queenslandicum 
unranked
Herpothallon rubrocinctoides 
unranked
Hexagonia glaber 
unranked
Hohenbuehelia subbarbata 
unranked
Hydnochaete tabacina 
unranked
Hydropus atramentosus 
unranked
Hydropus nigrita 
unranked
Hygrocybe persistens var. persistens 
unranked
Hygrocybe sp. (Lamington NP A.M.Young+ LNP145) 
unranked
Hymenogramme crustacea 
unranked
Hymenopellis variabilis 
unranked
Hypoxylon michelianum 
unranked
Hypoxylon rubiginosum var. rubiginosum 
unranked
Hypoxylon stygium var. stygium 
unranked
Inocybe griseolilacina 
unranked
Inocybe sp. (Awinya Rd R.E.Halling+ 9327) 
unranked
Inocybe sp. (Cathedral Beach R.E.Halling+ 9319) 
unranked
Inocybe sp. (Danbulla SF R.E.Halling+ 8914) 
unranked
Inocybe sp. 2c 
unranked
Inocybe sp. 3 
unranked
Inocybe sp. 3c 
unranked
Itajahya galericulata 
unranked
Julella exiguella 
unranked
Julella geminella 
unranked
Julella lactea 
unranked
Keratosphaeria porinae 
unranked
Lactarius pergamenus 
unranked
Lactarius ruginosus 
unranked
Lactifluus luteolus 
unranked
Laeviomyces pertusariicola 
unranked
Lecanactis coniochlora 
unranked
Lecanactis platygraphoides 
unranked
Lecanactis proximans 
unranked
Lecanactis quassiae 
unranked
Lecanactis spermatospora 
unranked
Lecanactis sulphurea 
unranked
Lecanographa microcarpella 
unranked
Lepiota acutesquamosa 
unranked
Lepiota sp. (Bunya Mountains NP A.M.Young Y1906) 
unranked
Lepiota sp. 12 
unranked
Lepiota sp. 3 
unranked
Lepiota sp. 5 
unranked
Letrouitia aureola 
unranked
Letrouitia bifera 
unranked
Letrouitia corallina 
unranked
Letrouitia coralloidea 
unranked
Letrouitia domingensis 
unranked
Letrouitia flavocrocea 
unranked
Letrouitia hafellneri 
unranked
Letrouitia leprolyta 
unranked
Letrouitia leprolytoides 
unranked
Letrouitia muralis 
unranked
Letrouitia parabola 
unranked
Letrouitia pseudomuralis 
unranked
Letrouitia sayeri 
unranked
Letrouitia transgressa 
unranked
Letrouitia vulpina 
unranked
Leucocoprinus sp. 4 
unranked
Leucocoprinus sp. 6 
unranked
Limacella sp. (Blackbutt A.M.Young 1689) 
unranked
Lopadium brisbanense 
unranked
Lyromma nectandrae 
unranked
Macowanites sp. (Mt Baldy J.Garbaye 1015) 
unranked
Macrocybe crassa 
unranked
Macrocybe gigantea 
unranked
Macrolepiota sp. 1 
unranked
Malmidea granifera 
unranked
Malmidea subgranifera 
unranked
Marasmiellus opacus 
unranked
Marasmiellus rawakensis 
unranked
Marasmiellus sp. (Dandabah A.M.Young Y1908) 
unranked
Marasmius semiustus 
unranked
Marasmius sp. (Bunya Mountains A.M.Young 1180) 
unranked
Marasmius sp. (Dandabah A.M.Young AQ603762) 
unranked
Marasmius sp. 10 
unranked
Marasmius sp. 7b 
unranked
Marasmius sp. 9 
unranked
Mazosia aptrootii 
unranked
Mazosia bambusae 
unranked
Mazosia ocellata 
unranked
Mazosia paupercula 
unranked
Mazosia quadriseptata 
unranked
Mazosia tomentifera 
unranked
Meiorganum neocaledonicum 
unranked
Microtheliopsis uleana 
unranked
Microtheliopsis uniseptata 
unranked
Multifurca furcata 
unranked
Mutinus boninensis 
unranked
Mycena epipterygia var. epipterygia 
unranked
Mycena sp. (Bithongabel A.M.Young+ LNP383) 
unranked
Mycena sp. (Bunya Mountains A.M.Young 1302) 
unranked
Mycena sp. 6 
unranked
Mycena sp. 7 
unranked
Mycena sp. 8 
unranked
Mycena sp. 9 
unranked
Mycoamaranthus cambodgensis 
unranked
Mycocalicium americanum 
unranked
Mycocalicium fulvofuscum 
unranked
Mycoporellum perexiguum 
unranked
Mycoporum eschweileri 
unranked
Myeloconis erumpens 
unranked
Myriostoma calongei 
unranked
Nemania serpens var. serpens 
unranked
Nematoloma sp. (Lamington NP J.E.Aberdeen 53/66) 
unranked
Oligoporus subcaesius 
unranked
Opegrapha agelaeotera 
unranked
Opegrapha apomelaena 
unranked
Opegrapha astraea 
unranked
Opegrapha australiensis 
unranked
Opegrapha bonplandii var. abbreviata 
unranked
Opegrapha dimidiata 
unranked
Opegrapha filicina 
unranked
Opegrapha graphidiza 
unranked
Opegrapha grossulina 
unranked
Opegrapha interveniens 
unranked
Opegrapha intrusa 
unranked
Opegrapha lambinonii 
unranked
Opegrapha leptoplacella 
unranked
Opegrapha luzonensis 
unranked
Opegrapha medusulina 
unranked
Opegrapha minutula 
unranked
Opegrapha multiseptata 
unranked
Opegrapha robusta 
unranked
Opegrapha rufescens 
unranked
Opegrapha semiatra 
unranked
Opegrapha simplicior 
unranked
Opegrapha subvulgata 
unranked
Opegrapha varia 
unranked
Opegrapha viridistellata 
unranked
Oudemansiella sp. 1 
unranked
Panaeolus bernicis 
unranked
Panaeolus veluticeps 
unranked
Peniophora bambusicola 
unranked
Penzigia compuncta 
unranked
Perenniporia contraria 
unranked
Phallus multicolor 
unranked
Phellinus lamaensis 
unranked
Phellinus resinaceus 
unranked
Phellinus sp. (Lamington NP A.M.Young+ LNP423) 
unranked
Phellinus sublamaensis 
unranked
Phellodon melaleucus 
unranked
Pholiota sp. 1 
unranked
Pholiota sp. 4 
unranked
Phyllobathelium nigrum 
unranked
Phylloblastia borhidii 
unranked
Phylloblastia dolichospora 
unranked
Phylloblastia septemseptata 
unranked
Phylloblastia triseptata 
unranked
Phyllopsora africana 
unranked
Phyllopsora albicans 
unranked
Phyllopsora breviuscula var. breviuscula 
unranked
Phyllopsora chodatinica 
unranked
Phyllopsora confusa 
unranked
Phyllopsora conwayensis 
unranked
Phyllopsora foliata var. foliata 
unranked
Phyllopsora foliatella 
unranked
Phyllopsora homosekikaica 
unranked
Phyllopsora kiiensis 
unranked
Phyllopsora lividocarpa 
unranked
Phyllopsora neofoliata 
unranked
Phyllopsora ochroxantha 
unranked
Phyllopsora parvifolia var. fibrillifera 
unranked
Phyllopsora parvifolia var. granulosa 
unranked
Phyllopsora parvifolia var. parvifolia 
unranked
Phyllopsora parvifolia var. subgranulosa 
unranked
Phyllopsora rappiana 
unranked
Phyllopsora subhyalina 
unranked
Phyllopsora swinscowii 
unranked
Physcidia australasica 
unranked
Physocystidium cinnamomeum 
unranked
Pisolithus sp. (Bribie Island J.Herbert BRIP8252) 
unranked
Pleurotus djamor var. djamor 
unranked
Pleurotus djamor var. roseus 
unranked
Pleurotus eugrammus 
unranked
Pleurotus sp. 2 
unranked
Pleurotus sp. 3 
unranked
Pleurotus sp. 6 
unranked
Pleurotus sp. 8 
unranked
Pluteus cervinus var. cervinus 
unranked
Pluteus fenzlii 
unranked
Pluteus sp. (Bunya Mountains A.M.Young+ 965) 
unranked
Podabrella alba 
unranked
Podoscypha parvula 
unranked
Podosordaria hircina 
unranked
Polyporus grammocephalus var. minor 
unranked
Polyporus leprieurii 
unranked
Polyporus pocas 
unranked
Polyporus semposus 
unranked
Poronia pileiformis 
unranked
Porostereum friesii 
unranked
Protoxerula flavo-olivacea 
unranked
Psathyrella sp. 1 
unranked
Psathyrella sp. 2 
unranked
Psathyrella sp. 3 
unranked
Pseudocolus garciae 
unranked
Psilocybe pseudobullacea 
unranked
Pulcherricium coeruleum 
unranked
Pulveroboletus curtisii 
unranked
Pulveroboletus frians 
unranked
Pulveroboletus ravenelii 
unranked
Pulvinodecton kurzii 
unranked
Pyrenographa irregularis 
unranked
Ramaria capitata var. capitata 
unranked
Ramaria sp. (Blackbutt A.M.Young+ 1334) 
unranked
Rodwayella citrinula 
unranked
Rubinoboletus ballouii var. fuscatus 
unranked
Russula foetida 
unranked
Russula nigrescentipes 
unranked
Russula variata 
unranked
Sarcodon laevigatus 
unranked
Schismatomma shirleyanum 
unranked
Stigmodera acuminata 
unranked
Streimannia variseptata 
unranked
Strobilomyces foveatus 
unranked
Strobilomyces sp. 1 
unranked
Strobilomyces sp. 2 
unranked
Suillus salmonicolor 
unranked
Sutorius australiensis 
unranked
Tapinella corrugata 
unranked
Thamnolia vermicularis var. vermicularis 
unranked
Thelopsis byssoidea 
unranked
Tomasellia dispora 
unranked
Triclinum cinchonarum var. cinchonarum 
unranked
Trinathotrema stictideum 
unranked
Trogia mellea 
unranked
Trogia umbrinoalba 
unranked
Tubaria sp. 1 
unranked
Tubaria sp. 2 
unranked
Tylophorella pyrenocarpoides 
unranked
Tylopilus alboater 
unranked
Tylopilus balloui 
unranked
Tylopilus plumbeoviolaceus 
unranked
Tylopilus sordidus 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. (Davies Creek NP R.E.Halling+ 8973) 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. (Davies Creek Rd R.E.Halling+ 8954) 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. 2 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. 3 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. 4 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. 7 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. 8 
unranked
Tylopilus sp. 9 
unranked
Usnea alboverrucata 
unranked
Usnea bicolorata var. australiensis 
unranked
Usnea bismolliuscula 
unranked
Usnea ceratina 
unranked
Usnea dasaea 
unranked
Usnea effusa 
unranked
Usnea elata 
unranked
Usnea elixii 
unranked
Usnea himantodes 
unranked
Usnea hossei var. protocetrarica 
unranked
Usnea hossei var. squarrosa 
unranked
Usnea mekista 
unranked
Usnea molliuscula subsp. queenslandica 
unranked
Usnea pectinata 
unranked
Usnea perplexans 
unranked
Usnea punctulata 
unranked
Usnea pycnoclada 
unranked
Usnea ramulosissima 
unranked
Usnea roseola 
unranked
Usnea sanguinea 
unranked
Usnea scabrida subsp. elegans 
unranked
Volvariella caesiotincta 
unranked
Xanthoconium affine 
unranked
Xanthoconium purpureum 
unranked
Xerula raphanipes 
unranked
Xylaria dealbata 
unranked
Xylaria fistulosa 
unranked
Xylaria globosa 
unranked
Xylaria grammica 
unranked
Xylaria poitaeana 
unranked
Xylaria rhizophila 
subkingdom
Dikarya 
phylum
Anamorphic fungi 
phylum
Ascomycota Caval.-Sm. 
phylum
Basidiomycota R.T. Moore 
phylum
Blastocladiomycota T.W. James 
phylum
Chytridiomycota Doweld 
phylum
Cryptomycota M.D.M. Jones & T.A. Richards 
phylum
Fossil Fungi 
phylum
Glomeromycota C. Walker & A. Schüßler 
phylum
Incertae sedis 
phylum
Microspora 
phylum
Microsporidia 
phylum
Mucoromycota Doweld 
phylum
Neocallimastigomycota M.J. Powell 
phylum
Zoopagomycota Gryganskyi, M.E. Smith, Stajich & Spatafora 
phylum
Zygomycota Moreau 

Charts showing breakdown of occurrence records (0 records)

Name references found in the Biodiversity Heritage Library


Name references found in Trove

Genbank

Data sets Licence Records